Field |
11:45 AM: Lincoln, SD 12:00 PM: Omaha Burke, NE 12:15 PM: Bellevue West, NE 12:30 PM: Dowling Catholic, IA 12:45 PM: Millard South, NE 1:00 PM: Blue Valley Southwest, KS 1:15 PM: Bellevue East, NE 1:30 PM: Grand Rapids, MN 1:45 PM: Break 2:30 PM: Davenport Central, IA 2:45 PM: Rock Island 3:00 PM: Blaine, MN 3:15 PM: Lincoln-Way 3:30 PM: MOC-Floyd Valley, IA 3:45 PM: Northwest, IA 4:00 PM: Independence, IA Exb 4:15 PM: University of Iowa Hawkeye Marching Band 4:30 PM: Awards |